D-Link 1Gbps SFP Transceiver DEM-310GT

    0.00 0.00 0.0 USD

    0.00 K

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)


    Terms and Conditions
      Shipping: need to check product per product.

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products